Társoldalunk:

Hatalmas magyar aranyeső a Maty-éren

2006.08.19. 17:34

férfiak
c-1:
1. Cristóbal Everardo (Mexikó) 4:07.855 perc
2. Andreas Dittmer (Németország) 4:10.741
3. VAJDA ATTILA 4:11.347 

c-2:
1. KOZMANN GYÖRGY, KOLONICS GYÖRGY 3:43.781 perc
2. Buday Attila, Buday Tamás jr. (Kanada) 3:46.151
3. Makszim Prokopenko, Szerhij Bezuglij (Ukrajna) 3:46.769

c-4:
1. Németország (Robert Nuck, Stephan Breuing, Stefan Holtz, Thomas Lück) 3:27.422 p
2. Kanada (Andrew James Russel, Thomas Hall, Kyle Jeffery, Dmitrij Joukovski) 3:28.394
3. Fehéroroszország  (Aliakszandar Kurliandcsik, Aliakszandar Zsukuszkij, Aliakszandar Bahdanovics, Andrej Bahdanovics) 3:28.880
...6. MAGYARORSZÁG (METKA MÁRTON, SÁFRÁN MÁTYÁS, BALÁZS GÁBOR, MIKE RÓBERT) 3:31.322

k-1:
1. Markus Oscarsson (Svédország) 3:39.359 perc
2. Tim Brabant (Nagy-Britannia) 3:39.419
3. Ben Fouhy (Új-Zéland) 3:39.443
.....10. BENKŐ ZOLTÁN (B-döntőben: 1.)

k-2:
1. KAMMERER ZOLTÁN, KUCSERA GÁBOR 3:17.791 perc
2. Rupert Wagner, Andreas Ihle (Németország) 3:19.075
3. Tomasz Gorski, Adam Seroczynski (Lengyelország) 3:19.837

k-4:
1. MAGYARORSZÁG (GYÖKÖS LAJOS, KÖKÉNY ROLAND, VERECKEI ÁKOS, HORVÁTH GÁBOR) 2:56.523 p
2. Lengyelország (Marek Twardowski, Tomasz Mendelski, Pawel Baumann, Adam Wysocki) 2:57.873
3. Fehéroroszország (Vagyim Mahneu, Damijan Turcsin, Aliakszej Abalmaszau, Raman Piatrusenka) 2:57.897

nők:
k-1:
1. BENEDEK DALMA 4:04.683 perc
2. Katrin Wagner-Augustin (Németország) 4:06.933
3. Michala Mruzkova (Csehország) 4:07.293

k-2:
1. KOVÁCS KATALIN, JANICS NATASA 3:48.982 perc
2. Csu Min-jüan, Jang Ja-li (Zhu Minyuan, Yang Yali, Kína) 3:49.756
3. Hanna Puskova-Areska, Natalija Bandarenka (Fehéroroszország) 3:51.664

k-4:
1. MAGYARORSZÁG (Paksy Tímea, Kovács Katalin, Janics Natasa, Keresztesi Alexandra) 3:23.488 p
2. Németország (Carolin Leonhardt, Miriam Frenken, Tanja Schuck, Silke Hörmann) 3:24.106
3. Kína (Ju La-mej - Yu Lamei, Vang Feng - Wang Feng, Csang Ji-mej - Zhang Jimei, He Jing - He Jing) 3:25.012

Előző
Következő

KAPCSOLÓDÓ CIKKEK