Társoldalunk:

UEFA-kupa 2005-2006 - Út a döntőig

2005.07.15. 13:45
2. selejtezőkör, 1. mérkőzések:  
FC Sopron - Metalurg Doneck (ukrán) 0-3
Szamara (orosz) - BATE Boriszov (fehérorosz) 2-0
Banantsz Jereván (örmény) - Dnipro (ukrán) 2-4
MTZ-RIPO Minszk (belorusz) - Teplice (cseh) 1-1
Nistru Otaci (moldovai) - Grazer AK (osztrák) 0-2
Inter Zapresic (horvát) - Crvena zvezda (szerb) 1-3
OFK Beograd (szerb) - Lokomotiv Plovdiv (bolgár) 2-1
Asdod (izraeli) - Domzale (szlovén) 2-2
Midtjylland (dán) - B36 Torshavn (feröeri) 2-1
Groclin Grodzisk (lengyel) - Dukla Banka Bystrica (szlovák) 4-1
Metalurgs Liepaja (lett) - Racing Genk (belga) 2-3
Rapid Bucuresti (román) - Vardar (macedón) 3-0
Djurgarden (svéd) - Cork City (ír) 1-1
Halmstad (svéd) - Linfield (északír) 1-1
Esbjerg (dán) - Tromsö (norvég) 0-1
Brann Bergen (norvég) - Allianssi (finn) 0-0
Grasshoppers (svájci) - Wisla Plock (lengyel) 1-0
MyPa (finn) - Dundee United (skót) 0-0
FC Vaduz (liechtensteini) - Besiktas (török) 0-1
Litex Lovecs (bolgár) - Rijeka (horvát) 1-0
APOEL (ciprusi) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (izraeli) 1-0
Bashkimi (macedón) - Maccabi Petah Tikva (izraeli) 0-5
Rhyl (walesi) - Viking Stavanger (norvég) 0-1
Legia Warsawa (lengyel) - FC Zürich (svájci) 0-1
Zeta Golubovci (szerb) - Siroki Brijeg (bosnyák) 0-1
Zilina (szlovák) - Austria Wien (osztrák) 1-2
FC Köbenhavn (dán) - Carmarthen (walesi) 2-0
FSV Mainz (német) - IBK (izlandi) 2-0
Publikum Celje (szlovén) - Levszki Szófia (bolgár) 1-0
Dinamo Bucuresti (román) - Omonia Nicosia (ciprusi) 3-1
Pasching (osztrák) - Zenit (orosz) 2-2
 
2. selejtezőkör, visszavágók:
Metalurg Donyeck (ukrán) - FC Sopron 2-1
BATE Boriszov (fehérorosz) - Szamara (orosz) 0-2
Dnipro (ukrán) - Banantsz Jereván (örmény) 4-0
Teplice (cseh) - MTZ-RIPO Minszk (belorusz) 2-1
Grazer AK (osztrák) - Nistru Otaci (moldovai) 1-0
Crvena zvezda (szerb) - Inter Zapresic (horvát) 4-0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (bolgár) - OFK Beograd (szerb) 1-0
Domzale (szlovén) - Asdod (izraeli) 1-1
B36 Torshavn (feröeri) - Midtjylland (dán) 2-2
Dukla Banka Bystrica (szlovák) - Groclin Grodzisk (lengyel) 0-0
Racing Genk (belga) - Metalurgs Liepaja (lett) 3-0
Vardar (macedón) - Rapid Bucuresti (román) 1-1
Cork City (ír) - Djurgarden (svéd) 0-0
Linfield (északír) - Halmstad (svéd) 2-4
Tromsö (norvég) - Esbjerg (dán) 0-1
Allianssi (finn) - Brann Bergen (norvég) 0-2
Wisla Plock (lengyel) - Grasshoppers (svájci) 3-2
Dundee United (skót) - MyPa (finn) 2-2
Besiktas (török) - FC Vaduz (liechtensteini) 5-1
Rijeka (horvát) - Litex Lovecs (bolgár) 2-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv (izraeli) - APOEL (ciprusi) 2-2
Maccabi Petah Tikva (izraeli) - Bashkimi (macedón) 6-0
Viking Stavanger (norvég) - Rhyl (walesi) 2-1
FC Zürich (svájci) - Legia Warsawa (lengyel) 4-1
Siroki Brijeg (bosnyák) Zeta Golubovci (szerb) 4-2
Austria Wien (osztrák) - Zilina (szlovák) 2-2
Carmarthen (walesi) - FC Köbenhavn (dán) 0-2
IBK (izlandi) - FSV Mainz (német) 0-2
Levszki Szófia (bolgár) - Publikum Celje (szlovén) 3-0
Omonia Nicosia (ciprusi) - Dinamo Bucuresti (román) 2-1
Zenit (orosz) - Pasching (osztrák) 1-1