Társoldalunk:

UEFA-kupa 2005-2006 - Út a döntőig

2005.07.15. 13:45
1. selejtezőkör, 1. mérkőzések:  
Ferencváros - MTZ Ripo Minszk (belorusz) 0-2
Baskimi (macedón) - Zsepcse (bosnyák) 0-0
Birkirkara (máltai) - APOEL (ciprusi) 0-2
Sant Julia (andorrai) - Rapid Bucuresti (román) 0-5
Teuta (albán) - Siroki Brijeg (bosnyák) 3-1
Elbasani (albán) - Vardar (macedón) 1-1
Omonia (ciprusi) - Hibernians (máltai) 3-0
Domagnano (San Marinó-i) - Domzale (szlovén) 0-5
Bananc (örmény) - Lokomotiv Tbiliszi (grúz) 2-3
Torpedo Kutaiszi (grúz) - BATE Boriszov (fehérorosz) 0-1
Vaduz (liechtensteini) - Dacia (moldovai) 2-0
FK Baki (azeri) - Zilina (szlovák) 1-0
Mainz (német) - MIKA (örmény) 4-0
Nistru (moldovai) - Kazar (azeri) 3-1
Longford (ír) - Carmarthen (walesi) 2-0
Ekranas (litván) - Cork (ír) 0-2
ÍBV (izlandi) - B36 (feröeri) 1-1
Allianssi (finn) - Pétange (luxemburgi) 3-0
Linfield (északír) - Ventspils (lett) 1-0
NSÍ (feröeri) - Metalurgs (lett) 1-2
Ettelbruck (luxemburgi) - Keflavík (izlandi) 0-4
Portadown (északír) - Viking (norvég) 1-2
TVMK (észt) - MyPa (finn) 1-1 1-1
Rhyl (walesi) - Atlantas (litván) 2-1
Esbjerg (dán) - Flora (észt) 1-2
 
1. selejtezőkör, visszavágók:
MTZ Ripo Minszk (belorusz) - Ferencváros 1-2
Zsepcse (bosnyák) - Baskimi (macedón) 1-1
APOEL (ciprusi) - Birkirkara (máltai) 4-0
Rapid Bucuresti (román) - Sant Julia (andorrai) 5-0
Siroki Brijeg (bosnyák) - Teuta (albán) 3-0
Vardar (macedón) - Elbasani (albán) 0-0
Hibernians (máltai) - Omonia (ciprusi) 0-3
Domzale (szlovén) - Domagnano (San Marinó-i) 3-0
Lokomotiv Tbiliszi (grúz) - Bananc (örmény) 0-2
BATE Boriszov (fehérorosz) - Torpedo Kutaiszi (grúz) 5-0
Dacia (moldovai) - Vaduz (liechtensteini) 1-0
Zilina (szlovák) - FK Baki (azeri) 3-1
MIKA (örmény) - Mainz (német) 0-0
Kazar (azeri) - Nistru (moldovai) 1-2
Carmarthen (walesi) - Longford (ír) 5-1
Cork (ír) - Ekranas (litván) 0-1
B36 (feröeri) - ÍBV (izlandi) 2-1
Pétange (luxemburgi) - Allianssi (finn) 1-1
Ventspils (lett) - Linfield (északír) 2-1
Metalurgs (lett) - NSÍ (feröeri) 3-0
Keflavík (izlandi) - Ettelbruck (luxemburgi) 2-0
Viking (norvég) - Portadown (északír) 1-0
MyPa (finn) - TVMK (észt) 1-0
Atlantas (litván) - Rhyl (walesi) 3-2
Flora (észt) - Esbjerg (dán) 0-6
Előző
Következő