Társoldalunk:

Két aranyat nyertek a kajakos lányok

2004.08.28. 9:43

női k-1 500 m, olimpiai bajnok:
JANICS NATASA (MAGYARORSZÁG) 1:47.741 P  
2. Josefa Idem (Olaszország) 1:49.729    
3. Caroline Brunet (Kanada) 1:50.601    
4. Katrin Wagner (Németország) 1:52.557    
5. Marcela Erbanova (Szlovákia) 1:52.685    
6. Larissa Peisakhovitch (Izrael) 1:53.089    
7. Lucy Hardy (Nagy-Britannia) 1:53.717    
8. Jenni Honkanen (Finnország) 1:53.937    
9. Li Ting (Li Ting, Kína) 1:54.473

női k-2 500 m, olimpiai bajnok:
KOVÁCS KATALIN, JANICS NATASA (MAGYARORSZÁG) 1:38.101 P
2. Birgit Fischer, Carolin Leonhardt (Németország) 1:39.533  
3. Aneta Pastuszka, Beata Sokolowska Kulesza (Lengyelország) 1:40.077  
4. Hszü Lin-pej /Xu Linbei/, Csung Hung-jen /Zhong Hongyan/ (Kína) 1:40.913  
5. Beatriz Manchon, Teresa Portela (Spanyolország) 1:42.409  
6. Delyana Dacheva, Bonka Pindzheva (Bulgária) 1:42.553  
7. Caroline Brunet, Mylanie Barre (Kanada) 1:42.833  
8. Sofia Paldanius, Anna Karlsson (Svédország) 1:43.077  
9. Hanna Pucskova, Oljena Bec (Fehéroroszország) 1:43.729

férfi k-1 500 m, olimpiai bajnok:
ADAM VAN KOEVERDEN (KANADA) 1:37.919 P
2. Nathan Baggaley (Ausztrália) 1:38.467
3. Ian Wynne (Nagy-Britannia) 1:38.547
4. Eirik Veraas Larsen (Norvégia) 1:38.667
5. VERECKEI ÁKOS (MAGYARORSZÁG) 1:39.315
6. Lutz Altepost (Németország) 1:39.647
7. Babak Amir Tahmasseb (Franciaország) 1:40.187
8. Javier Correa (Argentína) 1:40.639
9. Andrea Facchin (Olaszország) 1:41.575

férfi k-2 500 m, olimpiai bajnok:
RONALD RAUHE, TIM WIESKÖTTER (NÉMETORSZÁG) 1:27.040 P
2. Clint Robinson, Nathan Baggaley (Ausztrália) 1:27.920  
3. Roman Pjatrusenka, Vagyim Mahneu (Fehéroroszország) 1:27.996 
4. Marek Twardowski, Adam Wysocki (Lengyelország) 1:28.048  
5. KAMMERER ZOLTÁN, STORCZ BOTOND (MAGYARORSZÁG) 1:29.096  
6. Damian Vindel, Francisco Llera (Spanyolország) 1:29.532  
7. Alvidasz Duonela, Egidijusz Balciunasz (Litvánia) 1:29.868  
8. Antonio Rossi, Beniamino Bonomi (Olaszország) 1:30.804  
9. Anatolij Tiscsenko, Vlagyimir Grusikin (Oroszország) 1:31.048

c-1 500 m, olimpiai bajnok:
ANDREAS DITTMER (NÉMETORSZÁG) 1:46.383 P
2. David Cal (Spanyolország) 1:46.723
3. Makszim Opaljev (Oroszország) 1:47.767
4. Alekszandr Sukuszki (Fehéroroszország) 1:47.903
5. Martin Doktor (Csehország) 1:47.999
6. Richard Dalton (Kanada) 1:48.103
7. JOÓB MÁRTON (MAGYARORSZÁG) 1:48.195
8. Sztanimir Atanaszov (Bulgária) 1:49.759
9. Vang Ping (Wang Bing, Kína) 1:49.903

c-2 500 m, olimpiai bajnok:
MENG KUAN-LIANG, JANG VEN-CSÜN (KÍNA) 1:40.278 P
2. Ibrahim Rojas Blanco, Ledis Frank Balceiro (Kuba) 1:40.350 
3. Alekszandr Kosztoglod, Alekszandr Kovaljev (Oroszország) 1:40.442
4. Silviu Simioncencu, Florin Popescu (Románia) 1:40.618  
5. Christian Gille, Tomasz Wylenzek (Németország) 1:40.802  
6. Alekszandr Kurljandcsik, Alekszandr Bahdanovics (Fehéroroszország) 1:40.858  
7. KOZMANN GYÖRGY, KOLONICS GYÖRGY (MAGYARORSZÁG) 1:41.138  
8. Attila Buday, Tamas Buday (Kanada) 1:41.210  
9. Pawel Baraszkiewicz, Daniel Jedraszko (Lengyelország) 1:42.046

KAPCSOLÓDÓ CIKK