Társoldalunk:

Az első csoportfázis programja

A csoportok állása

szeptember 11., kedd:

AS Roma

Real Madrid

1-2

(A)

Lokomotiv Moszkva

Anderlecht

1-1

(A)

Liverpool

Boavista

1-1

(B)

Dinamo Kijev

Borussia Dortmund

2-2

(B)

Schalke 04

Panathinaikosz

0-2

(C)

Mallorca

Arsenal

1-0

(C)

Nantes

PSV Eindhoven

4-1

(D)

Galatasaray

Lazio

1-0

(D)

       

szeptember 18., kedd:

Juventus

Celtic Glasgow

3-2 

(E)

Rosenborg

Porto

1-2

(E)

Lyon

Bayer Leverkusen

0-1

(F)

Fenerbahce

Barcelona

0-3

(F)

Manchester United

Lille

1-0

(G)

Dep. La Coruna

Olimpiakosz

2-2

(G)

Bayern München

Sparta Praha

0-0

(H)

Szpartak Moszkva

Feyenoord

2-2

(H)

       

szeptember 19., szerda:

Anderlecht

AS Roma

0-0 

(A)

Real Madrid

Lokomotiv Moszkva

4-0 

(A)

Borussia Dortmund

Liverpool

0-0

(B)

Boavista

Dinamo Kijev

3-1 

(B)

Arsenal

Schalke 04

3-2

(C)

Panathinaikosz

Real Mallorca

2-0

(C)

Lazio

Nantes

1-3

(D)

PSV Eindhoven

Galatasaray

3-1

(D)

       

szeptember 25., kedd:

Rosenborg

Juventus

1-1

(E)

Celtic Glasgow

Porto

1-0 

(E)

Fenerbahce

Lyon

0-1

(F)

Bayer Leverkusen

Barcelona

2-1 

(F)

Dep. La Coruna

Manchester United

2-1 

(G)

Lille

Olimpiakosz

3-1 

(G)

Szpartak Moszkva

Bayern München

1-3 

(H)

Sparta Praha

Feyenoord

4-0 

(H)

       

szeptember 26., szerda:

Real Madrid

Anderlecht

4-1

(A)

AS Roma

Lokomotiv Moszkva

2-1 

(A)

Boavista

Borussia Dortmund

2-1 

(B)

Liverpool

Dinamo Kijev

1-0 

(B)

Panathinaikosz

Arsenal

1-0 

(C)

Schalke 04

Real Mallorca

0-1 

(C)

PSV Eindhoven

Lazio

1-0 

(D)

Nantes

Galatasaray

0-1 

(D)

       

október 10., szerda:

Celtic Glasgow

Rosenborg

 

(E)

Porto

Juventus

 

(E)

Bayer Leverkusen

Fenerbahce

 

(F)

Barcelona

Lyon

 

(F)

Lille

Dep. La Coruna

 

(G)

Olimpiakosz

Manchester United

 

(G)

Sparta Praha

Szpartak Moszkva

 

(H)

Feyenoord

Bayern München

 

(H)

       

október 16., kedd:

Anderlecht

Real Madrid

 

(A)

Lokomotiv Moszkva

AS Roma

 

(A)

Borussia Dortmund

Boavista

 

(B)

Dinamo Kijev

Liverpool

 

(B)

Arsenal

Panathinaikosz

 

(C)

Real Mallorca

Schalke 04

 

(C)

Lazio

PSV Eindhoven

 

(D)

Galatasaray

Nantes

 

(D)

       

október 17., szerda:

Juventus

Rosenborg

 

(E)

Porto

Celtic Glasgow

 

(E)

Lyon

Fenerbahce

 

(F)

Barcelona

Bayer Leverkusen

 

(F)

Manchester United

Deportivo La Coruna

 

(G)

Olimpiakosz

Lille

 

(G)

Bayern München

Szpartak Moszkva

 

(H)

Feyenoord

Sparta Praha

 

(H)

       

október 23., kedd:

Rosenborg

Celtic Glasgow

 

(E)

Juventus

Porto

 

(E)

Fenerbahce

Bayer Leverkusen

 

(F)

Lyon

Barcelona

 

(F)

Deportivo La Coruna

Lille

 

(G)

Manchester United

Olimpiakosz

 

(G)

Szpartak Moszkva

Sparta Praha

 

(H)

Bayern München

Feyenoord

 

(H)

       

október 24., szerda:

Real Madrid

AS Roma

 

(A)

Anderlecht

Lokomotiv Moszkva

 

(A)

Boavista

Liverpool

 

(B)

Borussia Dortmund

Dinamo Kijev

 

(B)

Panathinaikosz

Schalke 04

 

(C)

Arsenal

Real Mallorca

 

(C)

PSV Eindhoven

Nantes

 

(D)

Lazio

Galatasaray

 

(D)

       

október 30., kedd:

AS Roma

Anderlecht

 

(A)

Lokomotiv Moszkva

Real Madrid

 

(A)

Liverpool

Borussia Dortmund

 

(B)

Dinamo Kijev

Boavista

 

(B)

Schalke 04

Arsenal

 

(C)

Real Mallorca

Panathinaikosz

 

(C)

Nantes

Lazio

 

(D)

Galatasaray

PSV Eindhoven

 

(D)

       

október 31., szerda:

Celtic Glasgow

Juventus

 

(E)

Porto

Rosenborg

 

(E)

Bayer Leverkusen

Lyon

 

(F)

Barcelona

Fenerbahce

 

(F)

Olimpiakosz

Deportivo La Coruna

 

(G)

Lille

Manchester United

 

(G)

Sparta Praha

Bayern München

 

(H)

Feyenoord

Szpartak Moszkva

 

(H)